Steinfossen
Elveside

Trekkeliste for utenbys

AudHestvik
Tirsdag 18.februar 2020 / 11:32

Dette er de 75 første som ble trukket ut i utenbystrekningen 2020.

Adamson David, Edinburgh
Almbakk Merete, Bodø
Andersen Hans Kristian, Breivikbotn
Bellika Mars Andre, Krokstadelva
Bergli Glenn, MOSS
Bjerkeset Rolf Inge, Molde
Bratberget Snorre Homme, Oslo
Brunvatne Jon Olav,  KONGSBERG
Burgmans Vanessa, RG Laren
Cao Thiem ,  Stjørdal
Enget Brede,  Hokksund 
Enget Henrik,   Hokksund
Ernstsen Unni ,  Tromsdalen
Fjeld Jan ,  Skien
Fjellvang Unni,  Lillehammer
Frere-Scott Alex ,    London
Frödin Jakob ,  Stockholm
Gamst Arnt-Magnus ,  Storslett
Grønn Tore,   Lillehammer
Haaland Per Terje,   Stavanger
Hansen Bjørn Hugo,   BODØ
Hansen Kåre,   Drammen
Heggelund Karsten,   Skjervøy
Henriksen Morten,   Kirkenes
Hoaas Tor Inge, Tromsø
Holderer Matthias,   Bruchsal
Holderer Trond ,  Bruchsal
Holten Løchen Nora,  Oslo
Hugh Harries James,   London
Huttunen Pekka ,  TORNIO
Hyrynkangas-Järvenpää  Pirkko,    Hailuoto
Johansen Johan ,  Tromsø
Jordnes Kurt Mads Inge,   FINSTADJORDET
Knutsen Bjørn,   Kongsberg
Kongsnes Rune,   Tromsø
Korhonen Tarja ,  Tornio
Kornbakk Kåre,   Nittedal
Kvamme Morten,  Fjellhamar
Larsen Nordvik Jan-Evald,   Finnsnes
Lie Jonsmyr Rune , Porsgrunn
Lund Tore.   Drammen
Lundberg  Martin ,   Hamar
Moe Bjørn Thorvald Greve,  Tromsø
Mork Odd Arve,   Straumgjerde
Moss Terje,   Bergen
Muir David,   Dyke
Nettelbladt Otto,  Tyresö
Nielsen Lars Dam,   Holstebro
Nilsen Inger,   Skjetten
Nilsen Jan Erik ,  Skjetten
Norling Håkan,   Järfälla
Pedersen Karin,    Oslo
Pedersen Marius,   GJØVIK
Pettersen  Thomas,    Sylling
Plösser Manuel,    Friedrichshafen
Rantatalo Tomi,   Kuopio
Rasmussen Rolf,   Gjerdrum
Reiersøl Kristen,   Herefoss
Rognaldsen Pål,   NESBRU
Rubbås Kjell,   Tromsdalen
Rønneberg Jon Rune,   Finnsnes
Saarinen Ilkka ,   Helsinki
Sandven Kjetil,    Ågotnes
Sparrevohn Claus Reedtz,    Frederiksberg
Stenseth Geir,    ÅROS
Storhaug John,   Oslo
Storstein Frode,  Kristiansand
Thomsen Thomas,   Oslo
Tolle Joachim,    Oslo
Torp Karianne,  Oslo
Torvmark Øyvind,  Kvål
Viken Ola,   Tynset
Wicklund Geir,   Eiksmarka
Wikøren Petter Emil,  KRISTIANSAND S
Øie Ola,   Namsos